Winter Auction 2016 Closing January 30th
This lot is closed for bidding. Bidding ended on 1/31/2016
Lot of 6 assorted signed baseball memorabilia:
1- Wally Joyner signed Angels white Jersey (PSA/DNA)
2- Dwight Gooden signed Mets away Jersey (PSA/DNA)
3- Joe Altobelli signed Rochester Red Wings Jersey (PSA/DNA)
4- Hiroki Kuroda signed Fielders Glove (PSA/DNA)
5- Jim "Catfish" Hunter signed Official American League Baseball (PSA/DNA)
6- Lefty Gomez signed 18x24 Lithograph LE 76/800 (PSA/DNA)